MCSK-KAMP &PRISK LICENSING AGENTS

LICENSING TEAM

KAMP-PRISK-MCSK LICENSING TEAM
NAIROBI REGION    
  NAME TITLE
1 Peter Enyenze Head of Operations
2 Lillian Kalela Head Of Licensing-Field Operations
3 Jane Wandigah Head Of Licensing-Key Accounts
4 George Dianga Regional Manager
5 Peter Karani Snr. Licensing Officer
6 David Kiragu Snr. Licensing Officer
7 Alphonce Odongo Licensing Officer
8 Martha Gitau Licensing Officer
9 Jane Mukabana Licensing Officer
10 Caroline Nafuna Licensing Officer
11 Milka Chepto Licensing Officer
12 Samwel Magata Licensing Assist.
13 Elijah Ongeri Licensing Assist.
14 Ann Aturen Licensing Assist.
15 Christopher Aketch Licensing Assist.
16 Thomas Wanyama Licensing Assist.
17 Innocent Omanga Licensing Assist.
18 Judith Ogega Licensing Assist.
19 Faith Wangoi Licensing Assist.
20 Naftali Daniel Wafula Licensing Assist.
21 Samuel Musembi Licensing Assist.
22 Alvin Amata Licensing Assist.
23 Jared Waswa Licensing Assist.
24 Fredrick Shitakha Licensing Assist.
25 Linda Opell Licensing Assist.
26 Catherine Nyanchera Licensing Assist.
27 James Warungu Licensing Assist.
28 Martin Ndungu Licensing Assist.
29 Kelvin Njenga Licensing Assist.
30 Andrew Siema Licensing Assist.
31 Jackson Jumba Licensing Assist.
32 Nicodemus Wakhungu Licensing Assist.
33 Yvonne Aluoch Licensing Assist.
34 Nickson Nyarega Licensing Assist.
     
COAST REGION    
1 Francis Maina Regional Manager
2 Samuel Chivatsi Snr. Licensing Officer
3 Feaven Musau Snr. Licensing Officer
4 Eliud Angwanga Licensing Officer
5 Sylvia Nyaigoti Licensing Officer
6 Anthony Marisia Licensing Assist.
7 Mary Robi Licensing Assist.
8 Jack Brook Licensing Assist.
9 Noel Odhiambo Licensing Assist.
10 Cynthia Masese Licensing Assist.
11 Kennedy Kinisu Licensing Assist.
12 Justine Musava Licensing Assist.
     
LOWER EASTERN    
1 James Kisero Regional Manager
2 Isha Dunga Snr. Licensing Officer
3 Onesmus Kimwele Licensing Officer
4 David Wanjala Licensing Officer
5 Aron Zakayo Kiamba Licensing Assist.
6 Okerosi Agnes Licensing Assist.
7 Peter Mabwoga Licensing Assist.
8 Joseph Mbithi Mutuku Licensing Assist.
     
UPPER EASTERN    
1 Debra Wanjiru Regional Manager
2 Veronica Kombo Snr. Licensing Officer
3 Anne Kiugi Licensing Officer
4 Peter Kioko Licensing Assist.
5 Caroline Wanjiku Licensing Assist.
6 Mercy Ngugi Licensing Assist.
7 Benson Karimi Licensing Assist.
8 Irene Licensing Assist.
     
NORTH RIFT    
1 Sibia Nyamusi Regional Manager
2 James Oenga Snr. Licensing Officer
3 Koech Kiptarus Samuel Licensing Officer
4 Leah Karika Licensing Officer
5 Otieno Ruth Atieno Licensing Assist.
6 Caroline Bungei Licensing Assist.
7 Stephen Waweru Licensing Assist.
8 Hyrene Bitutu Licensing Assist.
     
SOUTH RIFT    
1 Kanagi Ezekiel Regional Manager
2 Daniel Ajwang Snr. Licensing Officer
3 Nandi Ambuka Efeli Snr. Licensing Officer
4 Allan Wareng Licensing Officer
5 Karanja Manasses Kuria Licensing Officer
6 Stephen Mugambi Licensing Assist
7 Selia Akinyi Licensing Assist
8 Davidson Macharia Kamau Licensing Assist
9 Orinda Dominic Licensing Assist
     
CENRTAL    
1 Hellen Ochola Regional Manager
2 Patrick Mathenge Snr. Licensing Officer
3 Gabriel Wanyoike Snr. Licensing Officer
4 Lucy Nderitu Wambui Licensing Officer
5 Dancan Nderitu Licensing Officer
6 Mary Kimindiri Licensing Officer
7 Primer Mbaluka Licensing Assist.
8 Timothy Joe Mwathi Licensing Ass
9 John Thiga Kariuki Licensing Ass
     
WESTERN    
1 Lilian Imbogo Regional Manager
2 Carol Ochola Snr. Licensing Officer
3 Ndire Seluya Christabel Licensing Officer
4 Regina Muthoni Licensing Officer
5 Collins Oranga Licensing Assist.
6 Boniventure Nasio Licensing Assist.
7 Andrew Masombo Licensing Assist.
8 Amianda Robert Enock Licensing Assist.
9 Joseline Nanjala Licensing Assist.
     
NYANZA    
1 Sarah Bondi Regional Manager
2 Agak Shadrack Ayieye Snr. Licensing Officer
3 Rogers Odalo Licensing Officer
4 Millicent Ogeda Licensing Officer
5 Isaac Buore Licensing Officer
6 Benito Onyango Licensing Assist.
7 Brian Kimoli Licensing Assist.
8 Dan Japhred Licensing Assist.
9 Opot Samwel Licensing Assist.
10 Sophien Moraa Licensing Assist.
11 Emily Opere Licensing Assist.